6:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Sunrise Flow
1 hour with Lisa Lauxman
6:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Sunrise Kundalini
1 hour with Nandi Gabremedhin
6 pm
Default-user-thumb
Basics and Beyond
1 hour with Evan Faber
6:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
Intro to Meditation
1 hour and 15 minutes with Tara Lemerise
7:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 30 minutes with Julie (Jiwan Shakti Kaur) Eisenberg
7:45 pm
Default-user-thumb
All Levels Flow
1 hour with Colleen Brisport
6:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Sunrise Flow
1 hour with Colleen Brisport
9:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 30 minutes with Julie (Jiwan Shakti Kaur) Eisenberg
5 pm
Default-user-thumb
Happy Hour Flow
1 hour with Jazmín González Moya
6 pm
Default-user-thumb
Prenatal Yoga - Special 6-Week Series
1 hour and 15 minutes with Rebecca Henry
6:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
Pilates
1 hour with Lauren Kalina Cavanagh
7:30 pm
Default-user-thumb
Restorative
1 hour with Rebecca Henry
7:30 pm
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Meditation and Pranayam
1 hour and 15 minutes with Suzanne Henley
6:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Sunrise Flow
1 hour with Colleen Brisport
6:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Sunrise Kundalini
1 hour with Audrey Hill
6 pm
Default-user-thumb
Basics and Beyond
1 hour with Lisa Lauxman
6:30 pm
Default-user-thumb
Meditative Flow
1 hour and 15 minutes with Emily Moore
7:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 30 minutes with Julie (Jiwan Shakti Kaur) Eisenberg
Chakra Series, July 11 to August 22. All are welcome!
9:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Beyond the Basics
1 hour and 15 minutes with Rebecca Henry
9 am
Default-user-thumb
Aligned Flow
1 hour and 15 minutes with Meredith McCullough
10 am
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 30 minutes with Julie (Jiwan Shakti Kaur) Eisenberg
11:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Basics and Beyond
1 hour with Jazmín González Moya
9:30 am
Default-user-thumb
Beyond the Basics
1 hour and 15 minutes with Holly Meyers
11 am
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 30 minutes with Kati Gimes (Ajeetdev Kaur)
4 pm
Default-user-thumb
Pilates
1 hour with Lauren Kalina Cavanagh
5:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
All Levels Flow
1 hour with Kristina (Karuna) Maze
6:30 pm
Default-user-thumb
Restorative
1 hour with Emily Moore
6 pm
Default-user-thumb
Aligned Flow
1 hour with Tara Lemerise
6:30 pm
Default-user-thumb
Kundalini Yoga and Meditation
1 hour and 15 minutes with Julie (Jiwan Shakti Kaur) Eisenberg
7:15 pm
Default-user-thumb
Beyond the Basics
1 hour and 15 minutes with Eric Spooner